Plán rozvoje vodovodů a kanalizací Kraje Vysočina

Kraj Vysočina
Obec (Část obce)
Bačice (Bačice, Udeřice)
Benetice (Benetice, Věstoňovice)
Biskupice-Pulkov (Biskupice, Pulkov)
Bochovice (Batouchovice, Bochovice)
Bransouze (Bransouze)
Budišov (Budišov, Mihoukovice)
Čáslavice (Čáslavice)
Čechočovice (Čechočovice)
Čechtín (Čechtín)
Červená Lhota (Červená Lhota)
Číhalín (Číhalín)
Číchov (Číchov)
Číměř (Číměř)
Dalešice (Dalešice)
Dolní Vilémovice (Dolní Vilémovice)
Dukovany (Dukovany)
Heraltice (Heraltice)
Hodov (Hodov)
Horní Heřmanice (Horní Heřmanice)
Horní Smrčné (Horní Smrčné)
Horní Újezd (Horní Újezd)
Horní Vilémovice (Horní Vilémovice)
Hrotovice (Hrotovice)
Hroznatín (Hroznatín)
Hvězdoňovice (Hvězdoňovice)
Chlístov (Chlístov)
Chlum (Chlum)
Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou (Boňov, Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou, Ohrazenice, Popovice, Příložany, Ratibořice, Vacenovice)
Kamenná (Kamenná, Klementice)
Klučov (Klučov)
Kojatín (Kojatín)
Kojetice (Kojetice)
Koněšín (Koněšín)
Kouty (Kouty)
Kozlany (Kozlany)
Kožichovice (Kožichovice)
Krahulov (Krahulov)
Krhov (Krhov)
Lesůňky (Lesůňky)
Lipník (Lipník)
Litovany (Litovany)
Loukovice (Loukovice)
Markvartice (Markvartice)
Mastník (Mastník)
Mikulovice (Mikulovice)
Myslibořice (Myslibořice)
Nárameč (Nárameč)
Nová Ves (Nová Ves)
Nový Telečkov (Nový Telečkov)
Odunec (Odunec)
Okřešice (Okřešice)
Okříšky (Okříšky)
Opatov (Opatov)
Ostašov (Ostašov)
Petrovice (Petrovice)
Petrůvky (Petrůvky)
Pokojovice (Pokojovice)
Pozďatín (Pozďatín)
Přeckov (Přeckov)
Předín (Hory, Předín)
Přešovice (Přešovice)
Přibyslavice (Přibyslavice)
Příštpo (Příštpo)
Pyšel (Pyšel, Vaneč)
Račice (Račice)
Radkovice u Hrotovic (Radkovice u Hrotovic)
Radonín (Radonín)
Radošov (Radošov)
Rohy (Rohy)
Rokytnice nad Rokytnou (Rokytnice nad Rokytnou)
Rouchovany (Rouchovany, Šemíkovice)
Rudíkov (Rudíkov)
Římov (Římov)
Slavětice (Slavětice)
Slavičky (Okrašovice, Pozďátky, Slavičky)
Smrk (Smrk)
Stařeč (Kracovice, Stařeč)
Stropešín (Stropešín)
Střítež (Střítež, Střítež)
Studnice (Studnice)
Svatoslav (Svatoslav)
Šebkovice (Šebkovice)
Štěměchy (Štěměchy)
Trnava (Trnava)
Třebenice (Chroustov, Plešice, Třebenice)
Třebíč (Borovina, Budíkovice, Horka-Domky, Jejkov, Nové Dvory, Nové Město, Pocoucov, Podklášteří, Ptáčov, Račerovice, Řípov, Slavice, Sokolí, Stařečka, Týn, Vnitřní Město, Zámostí)
Valdíkov (Valdíkov)
Valeč (Valeč)
Vladislav (Hostákov, Střížov, Vladislav)
Vlčatín (Vlčatín)
Výčapy (Štěpánovice, Výčapy)
Zárubice (Zárubice)
Zašovice (Nová Brtnice, Zašovice)