Plán rozvoje vodovodů a kanalizací Kraje Vysočina

Kraj Vysočina
Obec (Část obce)
Arneštovice (Arneštovice)
Bácovice (Bácovice)
Bělá (Bělá)
Bohdalín (Bohdalín)
Bořetice (Bořetice)
Bořetín (Bořetín)
Božejov (Božejov, Nová Ves)
Častrov (Ctiboř, Častrov, Jakubín, Metánov, Pelec, Perky)
Čelistná (Čelistná)
Černov (Černov)
Černovice (Benešov, Černovice, Dobešov, Panské Mlýny, Rytov, Střítež, Svatava, Vackov, Vlkosovice)
Červená Řečice (Červená Řečice, Milotičky, Popelištná, Těchoraz, Zmišovice)
Čížkov (Čížkov)
Dehtáře (Dehtáře, Milotice, Onšovice, Vadčice)
Dobrá Voda (Dobrá Voda, Letny, Rohovka)
Dubovice (Dubovice)
Hojovice (Hojovice)
Horní Cerekev (Horní Cerekev, Hříběcí, Chrástov, Těšenov, Turovka)
Horní Ves (Horní Ves)
Hořepník (Březina, Hořepník, Mašovice, Vítovice)
Chýstovice (Chýstovice, Jedlina)
Chyšná (Chyšná)
Jankov (Jankov)
Kamenice nad Lipou (Antonka, Březí, Gabrielka, Johanka, Kamenice nad Lipou, Nová Ves, Pravíkov, Vodná)
Kojčice (Kojčice)
Košetice (Košetice, Nová Ves)
Krasíkovice (Krasíkovice)
Křeč (Křeč)
Křelovice (Číhovice, Jiřičky, Křelovice, Poříčí)
Křešín (Blažnov, Čeněnice, Kramolín, Křešín, Mohelnice)
Leskovice (Leskovice)
Lhota-Vlasenice (Lhota, Vlasenice)
Libkova Voda (Libkova Voda)
Lidmaň (Bohutín, Hojava, Lidmaň, Lidmaňka)
Litohošť (Litohošť)
Martinice u Onšova (Martinice u Onšova, Skoranovice)
Mezná (Mezná, Vratišov)
Mnich (Dvořiště, Dvořiště, Chválkov, Chválkov, Mirotín, Mirotín, Mnich, Mnich, Rutov, Rutov)
Moraveč (Moraveč)
Nová Buková (Nová Buková)
Nová Cerekev (Částkovice, Chmelná, Markvarec, Myslov, Nová Cerekev, Proseč-Obořiště, Stanovice)
Nový Rychnov (Čejkov, Chaloupky, Křemešník, Nový Rychnov, Řeženčice, Sázava, Trsov)
Olešná (Chválov, Olešná, Plevnice, Řemenov)
Ondřejov (Ondřejov)
Onšov (Chlovy, Onšov, Těškovice)
Pavlov (Pavlov)
Pelhřimov (Benátky, Bitětice, Čakovice, Hodějovice, Houserovka, Chvojnov, Janovice, Jelcovy Lhotky, Kocourovy Lhotky, Lešov, Lipice, Myslotín, Nemojov, Ostrovec, Pejškov, Pelhřimov, Pobistrýce, Radětín, Radňov, Rybníček, Skrýšov, Služátky, Starý Pelhřimov, Strměchy, Útěchovičky, Vlásenice, Vlásenice-Drbohlavy)
Počátky (Heřmaneč, Horní Vilímeč, Léskovec, Počátky, Prostý, Vesce)
Polesí (Polesí)
Proseč pod Křemešníkem (Proseč pod Křemešníkem)
Putimov (Putimov)
Rodinov (Rodinov)
Rovná (Rovná)
Rynárec (Rynárec)
Stojčín (Stojčín)
Střítež (Bor, Krumvald, Střítež)
Střítež pod Křemešníkem (Střítež pod Křemešníkem)
Svépravice (Svépravice)
Těmice (Babín, Drahoňov, Dráchov, Knížata, Nový Drahoňov, Těmice)
Ústrašín (Ústrašín)
Útěchovice (Útěchovice)
Útěchovičky (Útěchovičky)
Včelnička (Včelnička)
Velký Rybník (Velký Rybník)
Veselá (Veselá)
Vokov (Vokov)
Vyskytná (Branišov, Sedliště, Vyskytná)
Zachotín (Častonín, Petrkov, Zachotín)
Zajíčkov (Rovná, Zajíčkov)
Žirov (Žirov)
Žirovnice (Cholunná, Litkovice, Stranná, Štítné, Vlčetín, Žirovnice)